Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park 1:00p 2:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game Mountain Fesenmeyer U13   DF 
2:15p 3:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12   DS 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Margolis Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   SA 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White B> Rattlers - Booth Game BVL U12 Viverito   JV 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game BVL U11 Cook    
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game BVL U11 Gagliano   JG 
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Kibe Game Rattlers - Geck   JK 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White A> Aspen U15 McMahon Game BVL U15 McDonald    
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 White> Mountain Cuneo U11 Game BVL U11 Gagliano    
East Boulder Rec W Turf 10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Bachman Game U10 CMLC - Bethart   JB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Brakora Game Rattlers - Scarbrough   SB 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Bell Game U10 CMLC - Bethart   BB 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 Blue> Titans-EGLE Game BVL U11 Gregory   TL 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White B> BVL U12 Viverito Game U12 CMLC Wilson    
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game Titans-EGLE   TL 
Boulder, Manhattan MS Turf 12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Burdette Game BVL Davies   SF 
Sienna Park 1 12:00p 1:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers- Duplechin  Game Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia   EL 
1:15p 2:30p  >U15>U15 Blue> Rattlers - Tracy Game Jets - Curran   EL 
2:45p 4:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Rattlers - Booth Game Mountain Fairbanks U12   PF 
4:00p 5:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook Game Rattlers - Turner   MD 
Sienna Park 2 11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> Rattlers - Cizik  Game Jets - Nelson   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White A> Aspen U12 Laray Game Rattlers - Niemi     
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 White A> U12 Storm Noyes Game Aspen U12 Laray   RY 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Boucher Game BVL U10 Michaels    
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White A> Rattlers - Niemi  Game U12 Storm Noyes   RY 
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger - Ravetti Game Mountain Price U15   JP 
3:45p 5:00p  >U11>U11 White> Heroes - Krenz Game Fort Collins Vipers-Horowitz   DK 
5:00p 6:15p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Simich Game U10 CMLC - Bethart 2    
John Venesia Turf 2 3:45p 5:00p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger - Tanner  Game U11 Storm B Johnson   BJ 
5:00p 6:15p  >U12>U12 White B> Ranger - Robertson Game U12 Storm Dries   MD 
John Venesia Turf 3 2:30p 3:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 CMLC - Banzhaf  Game Rattlers - Stanton   EB 
3:45p 5:00p  >U13>U13 White A> CMLC Weinstein Game U13 Storm Rodriguez   KR 
5:00p 6:15p  >U15>U15 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15 Game U15 Storm Lawson   AJ 
Timberview Middle Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger - Tanner  Game Fort Collins Vipers-Horowitz   ET 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes - TBD Game Patriot Gramlich   SG 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > Ranger - Fletcher Game BVL U10 Simich    
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 Blue> Patriots- Rudder Game Jets - Bell   SF 
Conifer, Conifer High School 11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Mountain McKinnon U15 Game Aspen U15 McMahon   JM 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Mountain Danielson U10 Game Jets - Jorgensen   SF 
Henderson, Prairie View High School 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison - Mobley Game BVL U15 Stauch   MS 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Bison - Willoughby Game Mountain Mosby U12   KW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Bison - Reffner Game U10 Storm Holtman   KW 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> U12 Storm Mueller Game Ranger - Moore   ET 
3:45p 5:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game U11 CMLC - Morrison    MS 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 5:00p 6:15p  >U9>U9 White> U9 Storm Quintana Game Fort Collins Vipers-Wood    
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 3:45p 5:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Aspen U13 Huber Game Ranger - Franz   ET 
5:00p 6:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 Storm Schafer Game Ranger - Franz   ET 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White A> BVL Davies Game U13 Storm Rodriguez   KR 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game BVL U11 Gregory    
Sienna Park 1 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White A> Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia Game Aspen U15 McMahon   KC 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Stanton Game Aspen U13 Huber   EL 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 White> Mountain Adler U8 Game Ranger - Stevenson    
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> Ranger -Tanner Game U7 CMLC - Rubley    ET 
3:15p 4:30p  >U7> Patriots- Schoonover Game PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7   ET 
4:30p 5:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 CMLC - Bowan 2 Game Patriot- Qualters    
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 - CMLC Work 2 Game PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9    
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger - TBD Game U9 CMLC - Work 1   ET 
2:15p 3:30p  >U8>U8 White> U8 CMLC - Bowan Game U8 Storm Pacheco   RY 
3:30p 4:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes - Saenz Game Patriots- Schoonover   DK 
Conifer, Conifer High School 10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White B> Mountain Fairbanks U12 Game Aspen U12 Laray   PF 
Golden, Golden HS 9:00a 10:15a  TBD Game Knott v Fontenot   EW 
10:15a 11:15a  TBD Game Fontenot v Kellogg   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> U13 Storm T Anderson Game U13 Storm Brown   TA 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> U11 Storm Van Meter Game U11 CMLC - Morrison    FV 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 Storm Schafer Game Aspen U13 Huber   RY 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > U10 Storm Fontenot Game Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold   RY 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> TITANS-Holly Game Rattlers - McInnis    
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane Game Rattlers - Vendetti    
Wheatridge, Pennington Elementary 10:00a 11:15a  >U11>U11 White> U11 Storm Kellogg Game Aspen U11 Gianneschi   RY 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game Mountain Cuneo U11   DC