Sat 04/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 1 TBD   >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game TBD   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Tausan Game Jets - Bell   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Windsor- Bachman Game Rattlers - Roussos   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Tausan Game Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Margolis Game Rattlers - Scarbrough   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U9>U9 White> 970 Lax-Stump Game Rattlers - Carmichael   EW 
Siena Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U11>U11 White> TITANS-GERVAIS Game Rattlers - Roussos   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Rattlers - U7 Game Jets - Kalmes   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 DeBarr Game Rattlers - Sena   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Tonelli Game CMLC-Morrison   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  TBD Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Malia Game CMLC-Morrison   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White> CMLC-Morrison  Game Aspen 6th Grade    EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White> BVL U12 McDonald Game CMLC-Morrison    EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes-U12 Atencio Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
2:00p 3:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - Wharton Game Heroes-U12 Atencio   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 Cook Game Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game BVL U9 MacHamer   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Turf TBD   >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Faldi Game TBD   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Simich Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
11:30a 12:30p  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game FVLC Mountaineers- Vella   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Healey Game FVLC Mountaineers- Vella   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> BVL U12 Gregory Game Patriot- Watson   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Patriot- Watson Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
Boulder, Manhattan MS Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Red> Dakota Ridge - Riecke Game Aspen U13   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White> Rattlers - Vendetti Game Patriot- Rudder   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Viverito Game Aspen U13   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White> Patriot- Rudder Game Aspen 6th Grade    EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 9:00a 10:00a  >U10>U10 Blue> SharpShooterU10-Walker Game Ranger U10   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White A> Patriot- Kley Game 970 Lax-Martinez   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 N 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Ranger U7 Game CMLC-Work   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> Ranger U9 White Game Ranger U9 Blue   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Patriot-Schoonover Game Heroes-U9 Saenz   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> SharpShooters U7R-Heese Game CMLC-Work   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U9>U9 Blue> Patriot-Schoonover Game CMLC-Bowan   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U7> Patriot- Schlick Game SharpShootersU7-Heese   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 2 11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> CMLC-Work Game CMLC-Work   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Ranger U13 Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> SharpShooterU13-Seaks Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger U15 Game 970 Lax-Martinez   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> Heroes-U15 Krenz Game Rattlers- U15 Laden   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Nelson Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Lewis Game Rattlers - Kelly   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Thomas Game Rattlers - Niemi   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #2 2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game Ranger U8   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor- Karsten Game Ranger U8   EW 
English Ranch 10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 White> 970 Lax-Stump Game BVL U9 Burke    
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Windsor Bisnette Game BVL U7 Marsh   EW 
Landings Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Viverito Game Vipers 13 - Rinehart   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> Vipers U12 - Mingus Game BVL U12 Gregory   EW 
Fort Collins, Miramont 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White A> 970 Lax-Hintz Game Rattlers - Snellgrove   EW 
Henderson, Prairie View High School 10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Bison U9-Dyrdahl Game Jets - Kissam    
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Bison U11-Reffner Game BVL U11 Bell   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Bison U13-Willoughby Game Windsor- Baldwin   EW 
2:00p 3:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Rattlers - Carmichael Game Bison U9-Dyrdahl   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison U15 Mobley Game Heroes-U15 Krenz   EW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White> TITANS-WAREHAM Game Windsor- Damico   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Aspen U15 Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White A> Windso- Hop Game Aspen U15   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 Cook Game TITANS-TBD   EW 
Windsor High School 7v7 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor- Karsten Game U8 Vipers - Moran   EW 
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> Windsor- Baldwin Game Aurora Cougars Lacrosse   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor- Weber Game Rattlers - Jones   EW 
 Sun 04/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 1 TBD   >U10>U10 Blue> Rattlers - Jones Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U11>U11 Blue> Rattlers - Kelly Game TBD   EW 
9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Vipers U12 - Mingus Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game Aspen U15   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Bison U11-Reffner Game Rattlers - Kelly   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Snellgrove Game Bison U15 Mobley   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Snellgrove Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White A> Aspen U15 Game Windso- Hop   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White> Rattlers - Vendetti Game TITANS-WAREHAM   EW 
Siena Park 2 TBD   >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Niemi Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 Blue> Rattlers- U15 Laden Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game TBD   EW 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  TBD   >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Healey Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Michaels Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Malia Game TBD   EW 
9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 White> 970 Lax-Allsup Game Aspen 6th Grade    EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White> BVL U12 McDonald Game Rattlers - Vendetti   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 DeBarr Game CMLC-Work   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Bison U9-Dyrdahl Game BVL U9 Burke   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> BVL U7 Marsh Game SharpShootersU7-Heese   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U9>U9 Blue> Rattlers - Carmichael Game BVL U9 MacHamer   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Bell Game Jets - Lewis   EW 
10:15a 11:15a  >U11>U11 White> Windsor- Bachman Game BVL U11 Simich   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White> BVL U12 McDonald Game Windsor- Damico   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> Windsor- Bachman Game BVL U11 Michaels   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > CMLC-Work Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 N 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> CMLC-Rubley Game Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Ranger U7 Game SharpShooters U7R-Heese   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes-U9 Saenz Game Ranger U9 White   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger U9 Blue Game CMLC-Bowan   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 S TBD   >U8>U8 White> Ranger U8 Game TBD   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 2 TBD   >U13>U13 White B> Ranger U13 Game TBD   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game Rattlers - Sessions   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> SharpShooterU13-Seaks Game Rattlers - Sessions   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 3 TBD   >U11>U11 White> Ranger U11 Game TBD   EW 
TBD   >U11>U11 White> CMLC-Bethart Game TBD   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 TBD   >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Lewis Game TBD   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - TBD Game BVL U8 Cook   EW 
3:15p 4:15p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Nelson Game BVL U10 Healey   EW 
4:15p 5:30p  >U11>U11 White> Jets - Jorgensen Game Rattlers - Roussos   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #2 11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Thomas Game Aspen U13   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game Rattlers - Carmichael   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Kissam Game Jets - Pirkey   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game U8 Vipers - Moran   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U7> Jets - Kalmes Game SharpShootersU7-Heese   EW 
Landings Park 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> 970 Lax-Martinez Game TBD   EW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> 970 Lax-Hintz Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - TBD Game TITANS-TBD   EW 
TBD, TBD TBD   >U13>U13 Blue> Bison U13-Willoughby Game TBD   EW 
Windsor High School 7v7 3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Tausan Game Windsor- Karsten   EW 
Windsor High School Turf TBD   >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor- Weber Game TBD   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game Windso- Hop   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor- Weber Game Patriot- Wike   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game Patriot- Wike   EW