Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 5:15p 6:30p  >U8>U8 White> Ranger - Stevenson Game U8 CMLC - Bowan   
Evergreen High School 6:30p 7:45p  >U13>U13 White A> Mountain Behrhorst U13 Game Rattlers - Wangerin    
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> U11 Storm B Johnson Game BVL U11 Gagliano   JG 
4:30p 5:45p  >U10>U10 White > U10 Storm Lawler Game Jets - Jorgensen   SF 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 North (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 Storm Hammon Game Jets - Engel    
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm Pacheco Game U8 CMLC - Bowan    
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 White> Aspen U8 Barbin Game U8 CMLC - Bowan   
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers - VellaU9 Game U9 Storm Hufford    
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 Storm Hufford Game Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby    
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> U7 Storm McGimsey Game Fort Collins Vipers-Jones    
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 Storm Hammon Game Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby    
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 White> Aspen U8 Barbin Game U8 Storm Pacheco    
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> U15 Storm Maddox Game Patriot- McLean   SM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White A> Aspen U12 Laray Game U12 Storm Noyes   RY 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Aspen U15 McMahon Game Patriot- McLean   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 Storm Schafer Game Mountain Fesenmeyer U13    
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Simich Game U10 Storm Lawler    
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White A> Aspen U15 McMahon Game U15 Storm Maddox   SM 
4:30p 5:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> U10 Storm Holtman Game Fort Collins Vipers-Meyer    
East Boulder Rec E Turf  9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Margolis Game U13 CMLC - Banzhaf    EB 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 CMLC - Banzhaf  Game Aurora Cougars - Bliss   EB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game Aspen U13 Huber   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Aspen U13 Huber Game BVL U13 Margolis   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Gregory Game U11 Storm Van Meter    
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane    
4:30p 5:30p  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game U11 Storm B Johnson   BJ 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Nelson Game BVL U9 DeBarr    
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 White> BVL U9 DeBarr Game Aspen U9 Light    
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> Aspen U9 Light Game Jets - Nelson   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 White> Rattlers - Cizik  Game BVL U9 Faldi   FF 
2:15p 3:30p  >U9>U9 Blue> BVL U9 Cromwell Game Windsor Bulldogs - Jones    
3:30p 4:45p  >U9>U9 White> Fort Collins Vipers-Wood Game BVL U9 Faldi   FF 
4:45p 6:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - Colaizzi Game BVL U8 Somps   SF 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> BVL U15 Stauch Game Bison - Mobley   MS 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> BVL U12 Malia Game U12 Storm Mueller    
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Bell Game Bison - Reffner   KW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > TITANS-ADAMS Game BVL U10 Michaels   BA 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Cook Game Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane   BC 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Michaels Game Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold   SP 
Sienna Park 1 12:00p 1:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez Game Rattlers - Stanton    
1:15p 2:30p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Boucher Game Ranger - Fletcher   EL 
2:30p 3:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Rattlers - Richard Game Patriots- Rudder    
3:45p 5:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game Rattlers - Richard   EW 
5:00p 6:00p  >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Wangerin Game U13 Storm Rodriguez    
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Geck Game Mountain Price U15   JP 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 White> Rattlers - Cizik  Game Mountain Hutchen U9    
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 Blue> Rattlers - Tracy Game Jets - Curran   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers- Duplechin  Game BVL U15 McDonald    
2:00p 3:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Rattlers - Booth Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio    
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White A> Rattlers - Niemi  Game Aspen U12 Laray    
5:00p 6:15p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game Patriots- Rudder    
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Patriots- Schoonover Game Mountain Bergner U7   MB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes - Saenz Game U9 CMLC - Work 1   KW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 - CMLC Work 2 Game Patriots- Schoonover    
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> Mountain Bergner U7 Game PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7   MB 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Patriots- Schoonover Game Heroes - Saenz    
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> U7 Storm Wiemeier Game PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7    
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> U7 Storm Wiemeier Game Patriots- Schoonover    
3:15p 4:30p  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 CMLC - Work 1 Game Ranger - TBD   KW 
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Mountain Mosby U12 Game Ranger - Moore    
3:45p 5:00p  >U10>U10 White > Patriots- Watson Game Mountain Danielson U10    
5:00p 6:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes - TBD Game Rattlers - McInnis   DK 
John Venesia Turf 2 2:30p 3:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger - Ravetti Game Mountain Witwer U15   RW 
3:45p 5:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Ranger - Moore Game PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> U10 CMLC - Bethart Game PPL SharpShooters - Bennett U10    
Timberview Middle Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U11>U11 White> Ranger - Tanner  Game Heroes - Krenz   EW 
10:15a 11:15a  >U12>U12 White B> Ranger - Robertson Game U12 Storm Dries    
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12 Game Mountain Mosby U12   DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > U10 CMLC - Bethart 2 Game Mountain Danielson U10   RB 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson Game Ranger - Franz   SA 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Ranger - Holstein Game Patriot- Qualters    
Denver, City Park - Mixed Use 3 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Ranger -Tanner Game Jets - Bell   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Jets - Reese Game Ranger -Tanner   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Jets - Bell Game U7 CMLC - Rubley    SF 
2:00p 3:00p  >U7> U7 CMLC - Rubley  Game Jets - Reese   SF 
City Park - Mixed Use 4 2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Burdette Game Mountain Behrhorst U13    
Denver, MLK Rec Center 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> City Lax Hein/Roberts Game BVL U9 Cromwell   RA 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers - VellaU9 Game City Lax Hein/Roberts   RA 
Bergen Valley Lw 11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Jones Game Mountain Hobbs U9    
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 White> Mountain Hutchen U9 Game U9 Storm Quintana    
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Mountain Hobbs U9 Game Jets - Engel   SF 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Mountain Sweatt U13 Game U13 Storm Brown   JS 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Jets - Thomas Game Mountain Fairbanks U12   PF 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> Mountain Emrich U11 Game Mountain Cuneo U11   DC 
3:30p 4:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriot Gramlich Game Mountain Fesenmeyer U13    
Landings Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes Game BVL U15 Kibe   JK 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Tidwell Game TITANS-Holly    
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Hintz Game BVL U13 Brakora   SB 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U11>U11 Blue> Titans-EGLE Game Jets - Bell   TL 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm McLaughlin Game TITANS-MAUCK    
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> Windsor Bulldogs - Hop Game Mountain McKinnon U15   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler Game Patriots- Kley    
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Bachman Game Rattlers - Taylor   JB 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 MacHamer Game Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol    
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 North (7v7) 12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers - VellaU9 Game U9 Storm Hammon    
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm McLaughlin Game Ranger - Stevenson    
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm Pacheco Game Ranger - Stevenson   DP 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> Aspen U9 Light Game U9 Storm Quintana    
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook Game BVL U8 Somps   MD 
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White B> U13 Storm T Anderson Game Fort Collins Vipers-Hintz    
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> Aspen U13 Huber Game U13 Storm Schafer    
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Aspen U11  Game U11 Storm Van Meter   FV 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> U10 Storm Holtman Game BVL U10 Bell    
2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 White A> U12 Storm Noyes Game Rattlers - Niemi    RY 
Aurora, Great Plains Park 11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty    
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Bison - Willoughby Game Aurora Cougars - Bliss   KW 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 MacHamer Game Ranger - Holstein   BM 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Stump Game U8 CMLC - Bowan 2   EW 
11:30p 12:45a  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 MacHamer Game Fort Collins Vipers-Stump    
East Boulder Rec W Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Kibe Game U15 Storm Maddox   JK 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Brakora Game Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler   DG 
11:45a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White A> Aspen U12 Laray Game BVL U12 Viverito   JV 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White A> BVL U15 McDonald Game Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia   EW 
Sienna Park 1 10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> Rattlers - Taylor Game PPL SharpShooters - Bennett U10    
12:00p 1:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game Mountain Sweatt U13   JS 
1:15p 2:30p  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Stanton Game BVL U13 Margolis   EW 
2:30p 3:45p  >U11>U11 White> Rattlers - Vendetti Game Fort Collins Vipers-Horowitz   AH 
3:45p 5:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Patriot- Qualters Game Rattlers - Turner    
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Geck Game Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> Rattlers - Tracy Game BVL U15 Stauch   MS 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - McInnis Game Fort Collins Vipers-Tidwell    
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 White B> Rattlers - Booth Game U12 CMLC Wilson   EW 
3:15p 4:15p  >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Wangerin Game U13 Storm Rodriguez   EW 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger - TBD Game PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9    
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes - Saenz Game PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9    
Timberview Middle Turf 3:45p 5:00p  >U10>U10 White > Ranger - Fletcher Game TITANS-ADAMS   BA 
5:00p 6:00p  >U10>U10 White > TITANS-ADAMS Game Patriots- Watson   TW 
Village Green  9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Ranger - Moore Game Heroes - TBD   DK 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson Game U13 CMLC - Banzhaf    EB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> Ranger - Franz Game Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez    
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriots- Kley Game Patriot Gramlich    
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson Game Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez   SA 
Commerce City Svc Center 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison - Mobley Game U15 Storm Lawson   KW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> U12 Storm Mueller Game Bison - Willoughby   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Bison - Reffner Game Windsor Bulldogs - Bachman   KW 
Denver, MLK Rec Center 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Turner Game Jets - Colaizzi   SF 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15 Game Jets - Curran    
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Fort Collins Vipers-Jones Game U7 Storm McGimsey    
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 CMLC - Bowan 2 Game City Lax Schlaepfer   EL 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> City Lax Schlaepfer Game U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook   MD 
Bergen Valley Lw 10:00a 11:15a  >U8>U8 White> Aspen U8 Barbin Game Mountain Adler U8    
Marshdale East 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> Mountain McKinnon U15 Game Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game Mountain Emrich U11    
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Price U15 Game Aspen U15 McMahon   JP 
12:45p 1:45p  >U12>U12 White B> Mountain Fairbanks U12 Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio   PF 
Landings Park 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes Game Mountain Witwer U15   RW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> TITANS-Holly Game BVL U12 Malia   JM 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold Game U10 Storm Lawler   SP 
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby Game Windsor Bulldogs - Jones   MS 
Windsor High School Turf 12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol Game Ranger - Holstein    
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Gagliano Game Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane    
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 White B> Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler Game Rattlers - Scarbrough   DG