Fri 04/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grand Junction, Grand Junction 6:00p 7:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Grand Valley Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 1 2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Tausan Game TITANS-TBD   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Rattlers - Tausan Game U8 Vipers - Moran   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White> 970 Lax-Allsup Game Patriot- Rudder   EW 
Siena Park 2 12:00p 1:15p  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison U15 Mobley Game Rattlers- U15 Laden   EW 
1:15p 2:30p  >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Niemi Game Dakota Ridge - Riecke   EW 
2:45p 4:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Rattlers - Carmichael Game BVL U9 Burke   EW 
Aurora Sports Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Tonelli Game Aurora Cougars Lacrosse   EW 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  9:00a 10:00a  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor- Weber Game BVL U10 Healey   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Bell Game Rattlers - Kelly   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger U11 Game BVL U11 Simich   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Bison U13-Willoughby Game BVL U13 Malia   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Rattlers - U7 Game BVL U7 Marsh   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 Cook  Windsor- Karsten    
East Boulder Rec W Turf TBD   >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 DeBarr Game TBD   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger U11 Game BVL U11 Michaels   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 White> BVL U12 McDonald Game Patriot- Rudder   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger U15 Game BVL U15 Margolis   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> SharpShooterU13-Seaks Game BVL U13 Viverito   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes-U12 Atencio Game Vipers U12 - Mingus   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> Ranger U10 Game Jets - Nelson   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> Patriot- Watson Game BVL U12 Gregory   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White> Ranger U12 Game Rattlers - Wharton   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 N 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> Patriot- Schlick Game CMLC-Work   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> CMLC-Bowan Game Jets - Kissam    
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 White> Ranger U9 White Game Jets - Kissam    
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> Ranger U7 Game SharpShootersU7-Heese   EW 
3:15p 4:15p  >U7> SharpShooters U7R-Heese Game SharpShootersU7-Heese   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U8>U8 White> Ranger U8 Game CMLC-Rubley   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 S 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger U9 Blue Game Patriot-Schoonover    
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger U9 Blue Game Heroes-U9 Saenz    
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Patriot- Watson Game Rattlers - Wharton   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> SharpShooterU10-Walker Game Rattlers - Sena   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Vella Game CMLC-Work   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> CMLC-Morrison Game Windsor- Baldwin   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Vella Game Patriot Wike   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Nelson Game CMLC-Work   EW 
4:30p 5:30p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Sena Game CMLC-Work   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 3 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game Windsor- Baldwin   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Patriot- Kley Game BVL U15 Margolis   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Ranger U13 Game BVL U13 Viverito   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 White> Ranger U12 Game Vipers U12 - Mingus   EW 
3:30p 4:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes-U12 Atencio Game BVL U12 Gregory   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game Bison U9-Dyrdahl   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> TITANS-GERVAIS Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Lewis Game Bison U11-Reffner   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White> TITANS-WAREHAM Game CMLC-Morrison    EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U10>U10 White > CMLC-Work Game Windsor- Weber   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #2 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Windsor Bisnette Game Jets - Kalmes   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 Vipers - Moran Game Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE   EW 
12:45p 1:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game BVL U9 Burke   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game CMLC-Work   EW 
English Ranch 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> 970 Lax-Stump Game BVL U9 MacHamer    
Landings Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game 970 Lax-Martinez   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Vipers 13 - Rinehart Game Rattlers - Sessions   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game Rattlers - Jones   EW 
Fort Collins, Miramont 3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White A> 970 Lax-Hintz Game Rattlers - Scarbrough   EW 
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >U11>U11 White> Windsor- Bachman Game TBD   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White> Windsor- Damico Game Rattlers - Vendetti   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Windso- Hop Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White> Windsor- Damico Game CMLC-Morrison    EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Windso- Hop Game Rattlers - Snellgrove   EW