Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 Blue> U10 Storm Holtman Game U10 CMLC - Bethart   EW 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 North (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 Storm Hufford Game U9 Storm Hammon    
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> U7 Storm McGimsey Game Mountain Bergner U7   MB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook Game Patriot- Qualters    
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> BVL U9 Cromwell Game Mountain Hobbs U9    
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 White> BVL U9 DeBarr Game U9 Storm Quintana    
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White B> U13 Storm Brown Game Rattlers - Scarbrough    
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> U13 Storm T Anderson Game Patriots- Kley   TA 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> U12 Storm Mueller Game Mountain Mosby U12    
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Margolis Game U13 Storm Schafer   CW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 White A> U13 Storm Rodriguez Game Jets - Burdette   KR 
Aurora Sports Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game Heroes - TBD   DK 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> Aurora Cougars - Bliss Game Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez   LA 
Sienna Park 1 12:00p 1:15p  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Geck Game Ranger - Ravetti   EL 
1:15p 2:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - McInnis Game Ranger - Moore   EL 
2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 White A> Rattlers - Niemi  Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio    
3:45p 5:00p  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Kibe Game Patriot- McLean   JK 
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> BVL U9 Faldi Game Rattlers - Cizik    EL 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Stanton Game Ranger - Franz   EL 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Boucher Game U10 CMLC - Bethart 2   RB 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Rattlers - Richard Game U11 CMLC - Morrison    MM 
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> Patriot- Qualters Game Rattlers - Turner    
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >U10>U10 White > Patriots- Watson Game BVL U10 Michaels   TW 
3:45p 5:00p  >U12>U12 White B> BVL U12 Viverito Game Ranger - Robertson   JV 
5:00p 6:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes - TBD Game Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler   DK 
John Venesia Turf 2 2:30p 3:45p  >U10>U10 White > Ranger - Fletcher Game U10 Storm Lawler    
3:45p 5:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Bell Game PPL SharpShooters - Bennett U10    
5:00p 6:15p  >U11>U11 White> Heroes - Krenz Game BVL U11 Cook   DK 
Denver, City Park - Mixed Use 3 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> Jets - Bell Game U7 Storm Wiemeier   AW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 MacHamer Game Jets - Colaizzi    
11:30a 12:30p  >U9>U9 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers - VellaU9 Game City Lax Hein/Roberts    
City Park - Mixed Use 4 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> Jets - Curran Game U15 Storm Lawson   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White B> BVL U12 Viverito Game Jets - Thomas   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Bell Game Titans-EGLE   TL 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Jorgensen Game Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold   SP 
Denver, MLK Rec Center 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> City Lax Hein/Roberts Game Jets - Engel   SF 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> City Lax Schlaepfer Game Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol   JW 
Bergen Valley Lw 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> Mountain Adler U8 Game U8 Storm McLaughlin    
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Price U15 Game U15 Storm Maddox   JP 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > Mountain Danielson U10 Game BVL U10 Simich    
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Mountain Fairbanks U12 Game U12 Storm Dries   PF 
Stagecoach Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> BVL U15 McDonald Game Mountain McKinnon U15   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> Mountain Emrich U11 Game Rattlers - Vendetti   JE 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Mountain Cuneo U11 Game U11 Storm B Johnson   DC 
1:00p 2:15p  >U11>U11 White> Rattlers - Vendetti Game Mountain Cuneo U11   DC 
2:15p 3:30p  >U11>U11 White> U11 Storm B Johnson Game Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane    
English Ranch 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Fort Collins Vipers-Wood Game Mountain Hutchen U9   RW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby Game Windsor Bulldogs - Jones    
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Fort Collins Vipers-Jones Game Jets - Reese   TM 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 Somps Game Fort Collins Vipers-Stump    
Landings Park 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White A> Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia Game Windsor Bulldogs - Hop    
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Hintz Game Mountain Sweatt U13    
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Meyer Game Windsor Bulldogs - Bachman    
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> Fort Collins Vipers-Horowitz Game BVL U11 Gagliano   JG 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes Game Ranger - Ravetti    
Henderson, Prairie View High School 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison - Mobley Game Rattlers - Tracy   KW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> Bison - Willoughby Game Fort Collins Vipers-Tidwell   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Bison - Reffner Game Rattlers - Taylor   KW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 White> TITANS-MAUCK Game U8 Storm Pacheco    
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> TITANS-Holly Game PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12   DS 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > U10 CMLC - Bethart 2 Game TITANS-ADAMS   BA 
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> U11 Storm Van Meter Game Titans-EGLE   TL 
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> BVL U12 Malia Game Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty Game Ranger - Moore    
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Windsor Bulldogs - Hop Game Rattlers- Duplechin     
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Patriots- Schoonover Game Ranger - TBD    
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9 Game U9 CMLC - Work 1   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes - Saenz Game U9 - CMLC Work 2   DK 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 White> Ranger - Stevenson Game U8 CMLC - Bowan   
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Patriots- Schoonover Game Ranger -Tanner    
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 CMLC - Bowan 2 Game Ranger - Holstein   EL 
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7 Game U7 CMLC - Rubley     
Timberview Middle Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> BVL U15 Stauch Game PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15   MS 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 CMLC - Banzhaf  Game Mountain Fesenmeyer U13   EB 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White B> U12 CMLC Wilson Game Rattlers - Booth    
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 Blue> Patriots- Rudder Game BVL U11 Gregory    
3:00p 4:15p  >U13>U13 White A> CMLC Weinstein Game Rattlers - Wangerin   DW 
Denver, MLK Rec Center 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> City Lax Schlaepfer Game Jets - Colaizzi   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> City Lax Hein/Roberts Game U9 Storm Hammon   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Engel Game Windsor Bulldogs - Jones    
Bergen Valley Lw 10:00a 11:15a  >U7> Mountain Bergner U7 Game Jets - Bell   MB 
Marshdale West 11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Mountain Emrich U11 Game BVL U11 Cook   BC 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White A> Mountain McKinnon U15 Game Windsor Bulldogs - Hop   JM 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Mountain Sweatt U13 Game Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler   JS 
3:30p 4:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Witwer U15 Game U15 Storm Maddox   RW 
English Ranch 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby Game Mountain Hobbs U9   JC 
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Fort Collins Vipers-Jones Game U7 Storm McGimsey    
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Stump Game Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol   JW 
Landings Park 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Hintz Game Patriots- Kley   BK 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio Game Jets - Thomas   SF 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Meyer Game Rattlers - Taylor   GF 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Tidwell Game Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty    
Loveland, Osborn Park S 10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 White > TITANS-ADAMS Game U10 Storm Lawler   BA 
Wheatridge, Pennington Elementary 10:00a 11:15a  >U10>U10 White > U10 Storm Fontenot Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
Windsor High School Turf 12:30p 1:45p  >U11>U11 White> Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane Game U11 Storm Kellogg