Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Gregory Game U11 Storm Van Meter   FV 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White B> U12 Storm Dries Game Rattlers - Booth   MD 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> U11 Storm B Johnson Game Heroes - Krenz    
Arvada, Long Lake #7 North (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> U7 Storm McGimsey Game Jets - Reese   SF 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm Pacheco Game U8 Storm McLaughlin    
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:30a  TBD Game Fontenot   EW 
10:30a 11:30a  TBD Game Spartans   EW 
12:00p 1:15p  TBD Game Fontenot   EW 
1:15p 2:30p  >U15>U15 White B> U15 Storm Maddox Game Ranger - Ravetti   SM 
2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 White B> Jets - Thomas Game U12 Storm Dries   SF 
3:45p 5:00p  >U15>U15 Blue> U15 Storm Lawson Game Rattlers - Tracy    
Aurora Sports Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Margolis Game Aurora Cougars - Bliss   AD 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> BVL U12 Malia Game Bison - Willoughby   KW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Simich Game Jets - Jorgensen   SF 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Gregory Game Jets - Bell   DG 
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Cook Game TBD   EW 
Sienna Park 1 1:15p 2:30p  >U11>U11 Blue> Titans-EGLE Game Rattlers - Richard   TL 
2:30p 3:45p  >U9>U9 White> Rattlers - Cizik  Game BVL U9 DeBarr    
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger - Tanner  Game Mountain Emrich U11   JE 
3:45p 5:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriot Gramlich Game U13 CMLC - Banzhaf    EB 
5:00p 6:15p  >U10>U10 White > U10 CMLC - Bethart 2 Game Ranger - Fletcher   RB 
Denver, City Park - Mixed Use 3 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Nelson Game Fort Collins Vipers-Wood   SF 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Engel Game BVL U9 Cromwell   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Jets - Bell Game Fort Collins Vipers-Jones   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - Colaizzi Game U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook   SF 
City Park - Mixed Use 4 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> Jets - Curran Game BVL U15 Stauch   SF 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White B> Jets - Thomas Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio   EW 
Denver, MLK Rec Center 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> City Lax Hein/Roberts Game U9 Storm Hammon    
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> City Lax Schlaepfer Game BVL U8 Somps   
Bergen Valley Lw 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Mountain Hutchen U9 Game BVL U9 Faldi   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Mountain Hobbs U9 Game U9 Storm Hufford    
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> U7 Storm Wiemeier Game Mountain Bergner U7   MB 
1:00p 2:15p  >U8>U8 White> Ranger - Stevenson Game Mountain Adler U8    
2:15p 3:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Ranger - Holstein Game BVL U8 Somps   AD 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Mountain Mosby U12 Game TITANS-Holly   MH 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White B> Mountain Fairbanks U12 Game BVL U12 Viverito   PF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Mountain Sweatt U13 Game BVL U13 Brakora   JS 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White B> U12 CMLC Wilson Game Mountain Fairbanks U12   PF 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Michaels Game Mountain Danielson U10    
Stagecoach Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Witwer U15 Game BVL U15 Kibe   RW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> Mountain Fesenmeyer U13 Game Rattlers - Stanton   DF 
English Ranch 10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Stump Game BVL U8 MacHamer    
1:00p 2:15p  >U9>U9 White> U9 Storm Quintana Game Fort Collins Vipers-Wood    
Landings Park TBD   >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Margolis Game Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia Game BVL U15 McDonald   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Meyer Game BVL U10 Bell   GF 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U10>U10 White > Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold Game TITANS-ADAMS   JA 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> TITANS-MAUCK Game Ranger - Stevenson    
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > TITANS-ADAMS Game Rattlers - Boucher   BG 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Patriots- Watson Game Rattlers - Boucher    
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > Patriots- Watson Game Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold   SP 
TBD, TBD TBD   >U12>U12 White A> VVLC U12 - Smily Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio   EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 White A> VVLC U13 - Stauffer Game Rattlers - Wangerin   EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 White A> VVLC U13 - Stauffer Game Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler   EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 White A> VVLC U13 - Stauffer Game Jets - Burdette   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> VVLC - U15 Geller Game PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia Game VVLC - U15 Geller   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> VVLC - U15 Geller Game Windsor Bulldogs - Hop   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White A> VVLC - U15 Geller Game Rattlers- Duplechin    EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 White B> VVLC U15 Beauregard Game Rattlers - Scarbrough   EW 
TBD   >U13>U13 White B> VVLC U15 Beauregard Game Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez   EW 
TBD   >U15>U15 White B> Vail Valley Lacrosse Club Game Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes   EW 
2:15a 3:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson Game Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty   EW 
3:15a 4:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson Game VVLC U12 - Ivancich   EW 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sienna Park 1 12:00p 1:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> Rattlers - Taylor Game U10 Storm Holtman   RY 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 CMLC - Work 1 Game U9 - CMLC Work 2   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9 Game Patriots- Schoonover    
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> U7 CMLC - Rubley  Game Ranger -Tanner   PR 
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7 Game Patriots- Schoonover    
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 CMLC - Bowan 2 Game Patriot- Qualters    
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger - TBD Game Heroes - Saenz   DK 
Timberview Middle Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15 Game Bison - Mobley   KW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 Blue> U11 CMLC - Morrison  Game Patriots- Rudder    
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriots- Kley Game U13 Storm Brown    
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriots- Kley Game U13 Storm T Anderson    
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes - TBD Game U12 Storm Mueller   DK 
Village Green  9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 White B> U12 CMLC Wilson Game Ranger - Robertson    
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12 Game Rattlers - McInnis   DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes - TBD Game U13 Storm T Anderson   DK 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White B> Patriot- McLean Game Rattlers - Geck   EW