Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > U10 CMLC - Bethart 2 Game Mountain Danielson U10   RB 
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 Blue> U13 Storm Schafer Game U13 CMLC - Banzhaf    EB 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 North (7v7) 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> U9 Storm Quintana Game Jets - Nelson    
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> City Lax Hein/Roberts Game U9 Storm Hufford    
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 10:15a 11:30a  >U7> U7 Storm Wiemeier Game Fort Collins Vipers-Jones    
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol Game U8 Storm Doyle/Firstbrook   TF 
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> U15 Storm Maddox Game BVL U15 Kibe   SM 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> U15 Storm Lawson Game BVL U15 Stauch   MS 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> U13 Storm Brown Game BVL U13 Brakora   SB 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > U10 Storm Lawler Game U10 CMLC - Bethart 2   RB 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> U11 Storm B Johnson Game Rattlers - Vendetti    
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 White B> U12 Storm Dries Game BVL U12 Viverito   JV 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White B> Jets - Thomas Game U12 Storm Dries   SF 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Bell Game U10 Storm Holtman    
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Michaels Game TITANS-ADAMS   BA 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Simich Game Rattlers - Boucher    
East Boulder Rec W Grass 12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 MacHamer Game BVL U8 Somps    
East Boulder Rec W Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Cook Game Ranger - Tanner     
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Gagliano Game Mountain Emrich U11   KE 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Gregory Game U11 CMLC - Morrison     
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Wangerin Game U13 Storm Rodriguez   KR 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game Fort Collins Vipers-Hintz   EL 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - McInnis Game U12 Storm Mueller    
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Meyer Game Rattlers - Taylor   JT 
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> U9 CMLC - Work 1 Game Patriots- Schoonover   JQ 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Ranger - TBD Game U9 - CMLC Work 2   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 White> U8 CMLC - Bowan Game Mountain Adler U8   
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> U7 CMLC - Rubley  Game PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7    
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> Patriot- Qualters Game City Lax Schlaepfer   JQ 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 White> TITANS-MAUCK Game Mountain Adler U8    
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 S 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Walker U9 Game Heroes - Saenz   DK 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 White> U8 CMLC - Bowan Game U8 Storm McLaughlin    
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Ranger - Holstein Game U8 CMLC - Bowan 2   EL 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 White> U8 Storm McLaughlin Game TITANS-MAUCK    
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> Ranger -Tanner Game Patriots- Schoonover    
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >U15>U15 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Johnson U15 Game Rattlers - Tracy    
3:45p 5:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriots- Kley Game Heroes - TBD   DK 
5:00p 6:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Patriot Gramlich Game Ranger - Franz   SG 
John Venesia Turf 3 2:30p 3:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes - TBD Game Fort Collins Vipers-Tidwell   DK 
3:45p 5:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> PPL SharpShooters - Bennett U10 Game U10 CMLC - Bethart   RB 
5:00p 6:15p  >U11>U11 White> Heroes - Krenz Game Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane   DK 
Timberview Middle Turf 11:15a 12:30p  >U12>U12 White A> U12 Storm Noyes Game Ranger - Robertson   RY 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White B> Ranger - Robertson Game Rattlers - Booth   ET 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 Blue> Patriots- Rudder Game U11 Storm Van Meter   FV 
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 Blue> Ranger - Franz Game Aurora Cougars - Bliss   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 Blue> Ranger - Moore Game Aurora Cougars - Bliss   MB 
Conifer, Conifer High School 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> Grand Valley Spartans Game Mountain Price U15   KM 
3:30p 4:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Price U15 Game Ranger - Ravetti   JP 
Denver, City Park - Mixed Use 3 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Engel Game Mountain Hobbs U9   MH 
10:15a 11:30a  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - Colaizzi Game Fort Collins Vipers-Stump   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >U7> Jets - Reese Game Mountain Bergner U7   
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Jets - Bell Game U7 Storm McGimsey    
City Park - Mixed Use 4 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 Blue> Jets - Curran Game Bison - Mobley   KW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Bell Game Rattlers - Richard   SF 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Jorgensen Game Patriots- Watson    
2:00p 3:00p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Burdette Game Mountain Behrhorst U13    
Bergen Valley Lw 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Mountain Hutchen U9 Game Rattlers - Cizik    CH 
10:30a 11:45a  >U9>U9 White> Mountain Hutchen U9 Game BVL U9 Faldi   CH 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> Mountain McKinnon U15 Game Rattlers- Duplechin    JM 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White B> Patriot- McLean Game Grand Valley Spartans   KM 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Witwer U15 Game Grand Valley Spartans    
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Mountain Mosby U12 Game BVL U12 Malia   JM 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White B> Mountain Witwer U15 Game Patriot- McLean    
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 White B> Mountain Sweatt U13 Game U13 Storm Brown   JS 
Stagecoach Park 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> Mountain Fesenmeyer U13 Game BVL U13 Margolis   DF 
English Ranch 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Fort Collins Vipers-Wood Game BVL U9 DeBarr    
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Crosby Game U9 Storm Hammon   RY 
Landings Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes Game Rattlers - Geck   JT 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White B> Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio Game Rattlers - Niemi    MS 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> Fort Collins Vipers-Martinez Game U13 Storm Schafer   RY 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Fort Collins Vipers-Arnold Game Ranger - Fletcher   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> Fort Collins Vipers-Horowitz Game Mountain Cuneo U11    
Loveland, Osborn Park S 2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Beatty Game TITANS-Holly    
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 Blue> Rattlers - Richard Game Titans-EGLE    
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> Windsor Bulldogs - Hop Game BVL U15 McDonald    
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Windsor Bulldogs - Geiler Game U13 Storm T Anderson    
11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 White> Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane Game Ranger - Tanner    DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Bachman Game Bison - Reffner    
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs - Jones Game BVL U9 Cromwell    
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor Bulldogs- McNichol Game Rattlers - Turner