Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 9:00a 10:15a  >4th Grade> Storm Meyer Game Storm Hammond   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >5th/6th>5th/6th White> Storm Fontenot Game Bison 6th Grade - Reffner    
11:30a 12:45p  >7th/8th>7th/8th White> Storm Burns Game Dakota Ridge - Riecke    
East Boulder Rec W Turf 11:30a 12:30p  >3rd Grade> Jets 3rd - TBD Scrimmage BVL 3 Cook   AD 
12:45p 2:00p  >7th/8th>7th/8th Blue> BVL 7-8 Curran Game Jets 7th - Perez   AD 
Sienna Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >9th Grade> 970 Lax-Sanders Game Rattlers 9th - Wharton   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >7th Grade> Bulldogs 6th/7th- Sparks Game Rattlers 7th - Scarbrough   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >6th Grade> Jets 6th - Jorgensen Game Rattlers 6th Orange - Roussos   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >6th Grade> Jets 6th - Reese Game Rattlers 6th Grey - Roussos   EW 
Denver, City Park MU 8 11:30a 12:45p  >5th/6th>5th/6th Blue> BVL 6 Bell Game Jets 5th Nelson   AD 
12:45p 2:00p  >8th Grade> Jets 8th - Thomas Game Bison 8th Grade - Willoughby   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >8th Grade> Jets 8th - Petersen Game Rattlers 8th Orange - Sessions   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >4th Grade> Jets 4th - Bruggeman Game 970 Lax-Reynolds   EW 
English Ranch 10:15a 11:30a  >2nd Grade> 970 Fowler Game Rattlers 1/2/3   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >6th Grade> 970 Lax-Winnega Game BVL 6 Simich    RB 
11:30a 12:30p  >2nd Grade> Rattlers 1/2/3 Game Storm Schultz   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >7th Grade> 970 Lax-Allsup Game FVLC Mountaineers- Herlihy   SA 
12:45p 2:00p  >2nd Grade> 970 Fowler Game Storm Schultz   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >8th Grade> 970 Lax-Martinez Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   SA 
Windsor HighLands Park 10:15a 11:30a  >5th Grade> Rattlers 5th - Stanton Game Bulldogs 5th- Jones    EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >8th Grade> Bulldogs 8th- Baldwin  Game Rattlers 8th Grey - Villarreal   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >5th Grade> Bulldogs 5th- Jones  Game Bison U11 - Diaz   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >9th Grade> Bulldogs 9th- Williams  Game BVL 9 McDonald   AD