Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 04/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >U10>U10 Blue> Rattlers - Jones Game Vipers U10 - Crosby   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> Rattlers - Carmichael Game Bison U9-Dyrdahl    
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game Grand Valley Lacrosse   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 White> Rattlers - Vendetti Game Aspen 6th Grade    EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Sena Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game Grand Valley Lacrosse   EW 
Siena Park 2 1:15p 2:30p  >U13>U13 White B> Vipers 13 - Rinehart Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
2:30p 3:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Snellgrove Game Grand Valley Lacrosse   EW 
3:45p 5:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Rattlers - Sessions Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
5:00p 6:15p  >U13>U13 White A> Rattlers - Niemi Game Aspen U13   EW 
Aurora Sports Park 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 Blue> Bison U13-Willoughby Game Aurora Cougars Lacrosse   EW 
East Boulder Rec E Turf  11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Malia Game Windsor- Baldwin   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Red> Dakota Ridge - Riecke Game Aspen U13   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Viverito Game Grand Valley   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - Wharton Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Margolis Game Aspen U15   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 11:30a 12:30p  >U10>U10 Blue> BVL U10 Healey Game Windsor- Weber   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Faldi Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12>U12 Blue> Vipers U12 - Mingus Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison U15 Mobley Game Rattlers- U15 Laden   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White> BVL U12 McDonald Game 970 Lax-Allsup   EW 
Boulder, Manhattan MS Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 DeBarr Game Aspen 4th Grade    EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 Blue> BVL U12 Gregory Game Aspen 6th Blue    EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 White B> Rattlers - Sessions Game Aspen U13   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Michaels Game CMLC-Bethart   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> Rattlers - Roussos Game BVL U11 Michaels   EW 
3:30p 4:30p  >U13>U13 White B> Vipers 13 - Rinehart Game Grand Valley   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 White> Rattlers - Roussos Game BVL U11 Bell   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 TBD   TBD Game Ranger U10   EW 
9:00a 10:15a  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Nelson Game BVL U10 Faldi   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Lewis Game Bison U11-Reffner   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > Jets - Nelson Game Ranger U10   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 Blue> Jets - TBD Game Rattlers - Tausan   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U8>U8 Blue> BVL U8 Cook Game CMLC-Rubley   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 White A> Jets - Thomas Game Dakota Ridge - Riecke   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 White> CMLC-Bethart Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #2 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Kissam Game 970 Lax-Stump    
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Jets - Kalmes Game BVL U7 Marsh   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Kissam Game BVL U9 MacHamer   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game 970 Lax-Stump   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 Blue> Jets - Pirkey Game BVL U9 Burke   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 White> Ranger U11 Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game CMLC-Rubley   EW 
Fort Collins, Miramont 11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> 970 Lax-Hintz Game Aspen U15   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White B> 970 Lax-Martinez Game Aspen U15   EW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U8>U8 Blue> TITANS-TBD Game Jets - TBD   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> TITANS-GERVAIS Game Windsor- Bachman   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U11>U11 White> TITANS-GERVAIS Game Ranger U11   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Windso- Hop Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
TBD, TBD 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> SharpShooters U7R-Heese Game CMLC-Work   EW 
9:00a 10:00a  >U10>U10 Blue> Patriot- Wike Game CMLC-Work   EW 
9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game CMLC-Morrison   EW 
9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger U15 Game Heroes-U15 Krenz   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Patriot- Schlick Game Ranger U7   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 Blue> SharpShooterU10-Walker Game CMLC-Work   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> Ranger U13 Game SharpShooterU13-Seaks   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White B> Ranger U15 Game Patriot- Kley   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes-U9 Saenz Game CMLC-Bowan   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> SharpShooterU10-Walker Game FVLC Mountaineers- Vella   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE Game Ranger U8   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 Blue> Heroes-U9 Saenz Game Ranger U9 Blue   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 Blue> Heroes-U12 Atencio Game Patriot- Watson   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U9>U9 White> Ranger U9 White Game Patriot-Schoonover   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U10>U10 Blue> FVLC Mountaineers- Vella Game Rangers   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U12>U12 White> Ranger U12 Game Patriot- Rudder   EW 
Windsor High School 7v7 12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Rattlers - U7 Game Windsor Bisnette   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U7> Jets - Kalmes Game Windsor Bisnette   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U8>U8 Blue> Windsor- Karsten Game TITANS-TBD   EW 
Windsor High School Turf 10:15a 11:15a  >U12>U12 White> TITANS-WAREHAM Game Aspen 6th White   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White> Windsor- Damico Game Aspen 6th Grade    EW 
 Sun 04/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 2 12:00p 1:15p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game Patriot- Kley   EW 
1:15p 2:30p  >U7> Windsor Bisnette Game Rattlers - U7   EW 
2:30p 3:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Snellgrove Game Patriot- Kley   EW