Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 05/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >U12>U12 Blue> Rattlers - Wharton Game Vipers U12 - Mingus   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Malia Game Rattlers - Tonelli   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 Blue> Rattlers - Jones Game FVLC Mountaineers- Vella   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Sena Game Jets - Nelson   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game FVLC Mountaineers- Vella   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game Heroes-U15 Krenz   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U7> Rattlers - U7 Game BVL U7 Marsh   EW 
Siena Park 2 TBD   >U15>U15 Blue> Rattlers- U15 Laden Game TBD   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Red> Dakota Ridge - Riecke Game Ranger U13   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U15>U15 White B> Rattlers - Villareal Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Rattlers - Sessions Game Ranger U13   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U13>U13 Blue> Bison U13-Willoughby Game Rattlers - Tonelli   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U15>U15 Blue> Heroes-U15 Krenz Game 970 Lax-Hintz   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 White> 970 Lax-Stump Game BVL U9 Burke   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U9>U9 Blue> BVL U9 MacHamer Game Bison U9-Dyrdahl   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 10:15a 11:30a  >U10>U10 White > Rattlers - Sena Game BVL U10 Faldi   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 DeBarr Game CMLC-Work   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Viverito Game Vipers 13 - Rinehart   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U10>U10 White > BVL U10 Faldi Game CMLC-Work   EW 
3:15p 4:15p  >U15>U15 White B> BVL U15 Margolis Game U15 Laden   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Bison U11-Reffner Game BVL U11 Simich   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 White B> SharpShooterU13-Seaks Game Jets - Thomas   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White> Ranger U12 Game Patriot- Watson   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game Jets - Thomas   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U13>U13 White B> Heroes-U13 Garcia Game Aurora Cougars Lacrosse   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 N 9:00a 10:15a  >U7> SharpShootersU7-Heese Game CMLC-Work   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U7> Patriot- Schlick Game Ranger U7    
11:30a 12:45p  >U9>U9 White> CMLC-Bowan Game Heroes-U9 Saenz    
12:45p 2:00p  >U9>U9 White> CMLC-Bowan Game Ranger U9 Blue    
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 1 S 9:00a 10:15a  >U9>U9 Blue> Patriot-Schoonover Game Ranger U9 White    
10:15a 11:15a  >U8>U8 White> CMLC-Rubley Game Jets - TBD   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> Sharpshooters U8 - HEESE Game Jets - TBD   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Patriot- Schlick Game SharpShooters U7R-Heese   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 2 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White A> Patriot- Kley Game Ranger U15   EW 
10:15a 11:15a  >U10>U10 Blue> Ranger U10 Game Patriot- Wike   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U13>U13 Blue> CMLC-Morrison Game Aurora Cougars Lacrosse   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White> CMLC-Morrison  Game Rattlers - Vendetti   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> CMLC-Bethart Game Ranger U11   EW 
Colorado Springs, Air Force Academy 3 10:15a 11:30a  >U12>U12 White> Ranger U12 Game Heroes-U12 Atencio   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12>U12 White> Patriot- Rudder Game Rattlers - Vendetti   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U10>U10 Blue> SharpShooterU10-Walker Game Patriot- Wike   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 11:30a 12:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> BVL U11 Bell Game Jets Jorgenson   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game TITANS-TBD   EW 
2:00p 3:15p  >U11>U11 White> Jets - Jorgensen Game BVL U11 Simich   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U9>U9 White> Jets - Kissam Game Rattlers - Carmichael   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >U11>U11 Blue> Jets - Lewis Game BVL U11 Michaels   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #2 11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 White> Ranger U8 Game Rattlers - Tausan   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U7> Rattlers - U7 Game Jets - Kalmes   EW 
2:00p 3:00p  >U8>U8 White> Jets - Bell Game Ranger U8   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >U11>U11 White> BVL U11 Michaels Game Jets - Jorgensen   EW 
English Ranch 11:30a 12:45p  >U8>U8 Blue> U8 Vipers - Moran Game BVL U8 Cook   EW 
Landings Park 10:15a 11:15a  >U10>U10 Blue> Vipers U10 - Crosby Game BVL U10 Healey   EW 
Fort Collins, Miramont 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 White B> 970 Lax-Martinez Game Rattlers - Snellgrove   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U15>U15 White A> 970 Lax-Hintz Game BVL U15 Margolis   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >U15>U15 White A> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game 970 Lax-Martinez   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12>U12 White> 970 Lax-Allsup Game BVL U12 McDonald   EW 
Loveland, Osborn Park S 9:00a 10:15a  >U15>U15 Blue> Bison U15 Mobley Game TITANS-EGLE   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >U11>U11 White> TITANS-GERVAIS Game Rattlers - Kelly   EW 
11:30a 12:30p  >U12>U12 White> TITANS-WAREHAM Game BVL U12 Gregory   EW 
 Sun 05/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Siena Park 2 10:15a 11:30a  >U13>U13 Blue> BVL U13 Malia Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >U13>U13 Blue> Rattlers - Tonelli Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   EW 
Denver, Fred Thomas - Field #1 9:00a 10:15a  >U13>U13 White B> BVL U13 Viverito Game Jets - Thomas   EW