Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 11:30a 12:30p  >4th Grade> Storm Meyer Game 970 Lax-Reynolds   RY 
12:45p 1:45p  >4th Grade> Storm Hammond Game Jets 4th - Bruggeman   RY 
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 9:00a 10:15a  >2nd Grade> Storm Schultz Game 970 Fowler   EW 
10:15a 11:15a  >2nd Grade> 970 Fowler Game Rattlers 1/2/3   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >2nd Grade> Storm Schultz Game Rattlers 1/2/3   EW 
East Boulder Rec W Turf 10:15a 11:30a  >9th Grade> BVL 9 McDonald Game Rattlers 9th - Wharton   AD 
11:30a 12:45p  >6th Grade> BVL 6 Simich  Game Bison 6th Grade - Reffner   RB 
12:45p 2:00p  >5th/6th>5th/6th Blue> BVL 6 Bell Game Bison 6th Grade - Reffner   AD 
2:00p 3:15p  >5th Grade> BVL 5 DeBarr Game Bison U11 - Diaz   AD 
Sienna Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >7th/8th>7th/8th White> Storm Burns Game Rattlers 8th Grey - Villarreal   RY 
10:15a 11:30a  >8th Grade> Bison 8th Grade - Willoughby Game Rattlers 8th Orange - Sessions   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >6th Grade> 970 Lax-Winnega Game Rattlers 6th Grey - Roussos   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >7th/8th>7th/8th Blue> BVL 7-8 Curran Game Rattlers 7th - Scarbrough   AD 
2:00p 3:15p  >5th Grade> Rattlers 5th - Stanton Game BVL 5 Faldi   AD 
Denver, City Park MU 8 11:30a 12:45p  >7th Grade> 970 Lax-Allsup Game Jets 7th - Perez   EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >6th Grade> Jets 6th - Jorgensen Game Storm Fontenot   RY 
2:00p 3:15p  >6th Grade> Rattlers 6th Orange - Roussos Game Jets 6th - Reese   EW 
3:15p 4:30p  >8th Grade> Jets 8th - Petersen Game Dakota Ridge - Riecke   EW 
4:30p 5:45p  >4th Grade> Jets 4th - Bruggeman Game Bulldogs 3rd/4th- Lueck    EW 
English Ranch 9:00a 10:15a  >9th Grade> Bulldogs 9th- Williams  Game 970 Lax-Sanders   EW 
10:15a 11:30a  >8th Grade> Jets 8th - Thomas Game Aurora 9th - Bliss   EW 
11:30a 12:45p  >8th Grade> Jets 8th - Thomas Game 970 Lax-Martinez   EW 
Windsor HighLands Park 11:30a 12:45p  >5th Grade> Jets 5th Nelson Game Bulldogs 5th- Jones    EW 
12:45p 2:00p  >7th Grade> Bulldogs 6th/7th- Sparks Game FVLC Mountaineers- Herlihy   SA 
2:00p 3:15p  >8th Grade> Bulldogs 8th- Baldwin  Game FVLC Mountaineers- Anderson   SA